Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Darakah-ye Kharoti

Map of Darakah-ye Kharoti Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraka-i-Kharoti,Darakah-ye Kharoti,Darakah-ye Kharowti,Darakah-ye Kharowtī,Darakah-ye Kharuti,Darakah-ye Kharōtī,Darakah-ye Kharūtī,Darakayn-Kharoti,درکۀ خروتی,Ḏaṟaka-i-Khaṟōti, Darakah-ye Kharōtī

Darakah-ye Kharoti

Welcome to the Darakah-ye Kharoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darakah-ye Kharōtī. See Darakah-ye Kharoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darakah-ye Kharōtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darakah-ye Kharoti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darakah-ye Kharoti
Places near Darakah-ye Kharoti

Online Dating

Darakah-ye Kharoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darakah-ye Kharoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darakah-ye Kharoti, Afghanistan