-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dandak

Map of Dandak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandak,dndk,دندك,ډنډک,Ḏanḏak, Ḏanḏak

Dandak

Welcome to the Dandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏanḏak. See Dandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏanḏak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23788/69.0126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dandak
  •  
Places near Dandak

Online Dating

Dandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandak, Afghanistan