-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dak Kelay

Map of Dak Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dak,Dak Kalay,Dak Kelay,ډک کلی,Ḏak Kêlay, Ḏak Kêlay

Dak Kelay

Welcome to the Dak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏak Kêlay. See Dak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84597/69.87749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Dak Kelay
  •  
Places near Dak Kelay

Online Dating

Dak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dak Kelay, Afghanistan