-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dada

Map of Dada Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada,Dadah,Dāda,Dādah,Ḏāḏah, Dada

Dada

Welcome to the Dada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dada. See Dada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80444/69.67333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Dada
  •  
Places near Dada

Online Dating

Dada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dada, Afghanistan