-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tswander

Map of Tswander Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chvander,Cwander,Cwandēṟ,Tswander,Tswandēr,Tswanḏēr,chwndyr,څونډېر,چوندیر, Tswanḏēr

Tswander

Welcome to the Tswander google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tswanḏēr. See Tswander photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tswanḏēr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tswander
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42181/69.3513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tswander
  •  
Places near Tswander

Online Dating

Tswander Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tswander, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tswander, Afghanistan