-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chundukh

Map of Chundukh Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chindakh,Chundukh,Chūndūkh,Cundukh,Čūndūkh,چوندوخ, Chūndūkh

Chundukh

Welcome to the Chundukh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūndūkh. See Chundukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūndūkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chundukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80361/69.8642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Chundukh
  •  
Places near Chundukh

Online Dating

Chundukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chundukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chundukh, Afghanistan