-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirokai

Map of Chirokai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerrokay,Cherrokay,Cherrowkay,Cheṟrokay,Cheṟrowkay,Chirokai,Chirōkaī,Gory Chirrokay,Čerrokay, Chirōkaī

Chirokai

Welcome to the Chirokai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirōkaī. See Chirokai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirōkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chirokai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70583/69.53722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Chirokai
  •  
Places near Chirokai

Online Dating

Chirokai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirokai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirokai, Afghanistan