Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chinargay

Map of Chinargay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenargay,Chenargay,Chenārgay,Chinargai,Chinargay,Chinārgai,Chinārgay,Chinārgaī,Čenārgay,چنارگی, Chinārgay


Welcome to the Chinargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārgay. See Chinargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chinargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chinargay
Places near Chinargay

Online Dating

Chinargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinargay, Afghanistan