-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chaparay Ghar

Map of Chaparay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparay Ghar,Chaparay Ghar,Chapaṟay Ghar,Gora Chaparaygar,Čaparay Ghar,چپری غر, Chaparay Ghar

Chaparay Ghar

Welcome to the Chaparay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaparay Ghar. See Chaparay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaparay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaparay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71934/69.25067
  • Altitude: 2995 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chaparay Ghar
  •  
Places near Chaparay Ghar

Online Dating

Chaparay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaparay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaparay Ghar, Afghanistan