Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirg Algadah

Map of Chirg Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerg Lgada,Cherg Lgad,Cherg Lgadah,Cherg Lgaḏ,Cherg Lgaḏah,Chirg Algadah,Chirg Algaḏah,Chirgl'gada,Chirgl’gada,Čerg Lgada,چرگ لگډه, Chirg Algaḏah

Chirg Algadah

Welcome to the Chirg Algadah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirg Algaḏah. See Chirg Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirg Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chirg Algadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chirg Algadah
Places near Chirg Algadah

Online Dating

Chirg Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chirg Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirg Algadah, Afghanistan