-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirgakai

Map of Chirgakai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cergakay,Chergakay,Chirgakai,Chirgakaī,Čěrgakay, Chirgakaī

Chirgakai

Welcome to the Chirgakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirgakaī. See Chirgakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirgakaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chirgakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77/69.53056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chirgakai
  •  
Places near Chirgakai
Chirgakay (0 km) Salīmī Nargay (1.3 km) Ghunḏêy (2.8 km) Sêrkay (3 km) Anḏwām (3.2 km) Kajiray (3.2 km) Khalīlān (3.6 km) Ghundzay (3.6 km) Mīrzakah (3.8 km) Kūz Sêzhnak (3.8 km) Ashpān (4.4 km) Jān Ghunḏêy (4.7 km) Kūzah Sijinak (5.3 km) Kêṟkīn Khūlah (5.6 km) Ganḏay Shaykhān (5.6 km) Sūr Pitāw (5.7 km) Gêranday Khūlah (5.9 km) Sêṟgay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chirgakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirgakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirgakai, Afghanistan