-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tseray

Map of Tseray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceray,Ceṟay,Tsaray,Tseray,Tsiray,Tsêray,Tsēray,Tsīray,څری,څیری, Tsêray

Tseray

Welcome to the Tseray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsêray. See Tseray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsêray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tseray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43463/68.87687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Tseray
  •  
Places near Tseray

Online Dating

Tseray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tseray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tseray, Afghanistan