Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chilam Kats

Map of Chilam Kats Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celam Kac,Celam Kae,Celām Kae,Chelam Kats,Chelām Kats,Chilam Kats,Chilamkats,chylam kch,Čelam Kac,چلم کڅ,چیلام كچ, Chilam Kats

Chilam Kats

Welcome to the Chilam Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilam Kats. See Chilam Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilam Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chilam Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chilam Kats
Places near Chilam Kats

Online Dating

Chilam Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chilam Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilam Kats, Afghanistan