-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chihilo Gazi

Map of Chihilo Gazi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelo Gazi,Chehelo Gazi,Chihilo Gazi,Chihilō Gazī,Mogila Chikhilugazi,chhlw gdy,Čehelo Gazi,چهلو گزی,چهلو گضی, Chihilō Gazī

Chihilo Gazi

Welcome to the Chihilo Gazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihilō Gazī. See Chihilo Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihilō Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chihilo Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72798/69.34142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Chihilo Gazi
  •  
Places near Chihilo Gazi

Online Dating

Chihilo Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihilo Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihilo Gazi, Afghanistan