Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bilza'i

Map of Bilza'i Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belza'i,Belzai,Belzay,Belza’ī,Bilza'i,Bilza’ī,Bêlzaī,Vil'zai,Vil’zai,بلزئی, Bilza’ī


Welcome to the Bilza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilza’ī. See Bilza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilza’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bilza'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bilza'i
Places near Bilza'i

Online Dating

Bilza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilza'i, Afghanistan