Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bekaray

Map of Bekaray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekarai,Bekaray,Bikaray,Bēkaray,Bēkaraī,Bēkaṟay,Bīkaray,بیکری,بېکری, Bēkaray


Welcome to the Bekaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēkaray. See Bekaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēkaray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bekaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bekaray
Places near Bekaray

Online Dating

Bekaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bekaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekaray, Afghanistan