-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Begwal

Map of Begwal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beg Wal,Begval',Begval’,Begwal,Bēg Wāl,Bēgwāl,بیگوال,بېگوال, Bēgwāl

Begwal

Welcome to the Begwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēgwāl. See Begwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēgwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Begwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43325/69.06883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Begwal
  •  
Places near Begwal

Online Dating

Begwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Begwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Begwal, Afghanistan