-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bedala

Map of Bedala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedala,Bêdalā,Bēḏalā,بدلا, Bêdalā

Bedala

Welcome to the Bedala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêdalā. See Bedala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêdalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bedala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96297/69.71094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Bedala
  •  
Places near Bedala
Bêdalā (0 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.4 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (2.7 km) Chowṉay (3 km) Shêgah (3 km) Barah Shêgah (3 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (3.2 km) Taray Kōtāh (3.3 km) Mōrī Khēl (3.4 km) Kūzah Shêgah (3.4 km) Khōdzī Khēl (3.5 km) Katskay (3.6 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Ghundzay Aḩmad Khēl (3.9 km) Bar Kōtkay (4.4 km) Bayān Khēl (4.7 km) Mēnah Khēl (4.7 km) Mandz Kōtkay (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Bedala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bedala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedala, Afghanistan