Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bayan Khel

Map of Bayan Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayan Khel,Bayan Kheyl,Bayankheyl',Bayankheyl’,Bayati Khel,Bayān Kheyl,Bayān Khēl,Bayātī Khēl,Bian Khel,Biān Khel,بیاتی خېل,بیان خېل, Bayān Khēl

Bayan Khel

Welcome to the Bayan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayān Khēl. See Bayan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bayan Khel
Places near Bayan Khel

Online Dating

Bayan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayan Khel, Afghanistan