-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Baryamay

Map of Baryamay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Yamay,Bar'yamay,Baryamay,Bar’yamay,Baṟyamay,بریمی, Baryamay

Baryamay

Welcome to the Baryamay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baryamay. See Baryamay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baryamay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baryamay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66226/69.77286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Baryamay
  •  
Places near Baryamay

Online Dating

Baryamay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baryamay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baryamay, Afghanistan