-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Kotkay

Map of Bar Kotkay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kotkai,Bar Kotkay,Bar Kowtkay,Bar Kōtkay,Bar Kōṯkaī,Bar-Kotkay,Baṟ Kōtkay,بر کوتکی, Bar Kōtkay

Bar Kotkay

Welcome to the Bar Kotkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kōtkay. See Bar Kotkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kōtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Kotkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92428/69.70239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Bar Kotkay
  •  
Places near Bar Kotkay
Bar Kōtkay (0 km) Mandz Kōtkay (0.4 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (0.8 km) Kūz Kōtkay (1 km) Kūzah Shêgah (1.4 km) Chowṉay (1.5 km) Khêrmanah (2.1 km) Shêgah (2.2 km) Barah Shêgah (2.4 km) Tsapêraī (2.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.5 km) Bārā Khêrmanah (2.8 km) Kūzah Khêrmanah (3.3 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (3.4 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (3.8 km) Munī (4 km) Ḏang Ḏang (4.1 km) Bêdalā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Bar Kotkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Kotkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kotkay, Afghanistan