Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Gulo Kala

Map of Bar Gulo Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Golo Kala,Bar Golo Kalā,Bar Gulo Kala,Bar Gulō Kalā,Bar-Gulukala,br glw kla,بر گلو كلا,بر گلو کلا, Bar Gulō Kalā

Bar Gulo Kala

Welcome to the Bar Gulo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Gulō Kalā. See Bar Gulo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Gulō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Gulo Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bar Gulo Kala
Places near Bar Gulo Kala

Online Dating

Bar Gulo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Gulo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Gulo Kala, Afghanistan