-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Deray

Map of Bar Deray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Derai,Bar Deray,Bar Dēray,Bar Dēraī,Bar-Deray,brh dyry,بر دېری,بره ديری, Bar Dēray

Bar Deray

Welcome to the Bar Deray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Dēray. See Bar Deray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Dēray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Deray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37282/69.06569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Bar Deray
  •  
Places near Bar Deray

Online Dating

Bar Deray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Deray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Deray, Afghanistan