-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Bilawut

Map of Bar Bilawut Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Belawut,Bar Bilahwut,Bar Bilawut,Bar Bilawūt,Bar Bêlawūt,Bar Bīlahwūt,Bar-Bilavut,Baṟ Belawūt,Pirano Kili,Pīrāno Kili,بربلووت,بربیله ووت, Bar Bilawūt

Bar Bilawut

Welcome to the Bar Bilawut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Bilawūt. See Bar Bilawut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Bilawūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Bilawut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99536/69.80638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Bar Bilawut
  •  
Places near Bar Bilawut

Online Dating

Bar Bilawut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Bilawut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bilawut, Afghanistan