-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Barah Sijinak

Map of Barah Sijinak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Sejenak,Bara-Sidzhinak,Barah Sejenak,Barah Sijinak,Baṟa Sejenak,brh sjnk,بره سجنك,بره سجنک, Barah Sijinak

Barah Sijinak

Welcome to the Barah Sijinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Sijinak. See Barah Sijinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Sijinak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah Sijinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71803/69.48789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Barah Sijinak
  •  
Places near Barah Sijinak

Online Dating

Barah Sijinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Sijinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Sijinak, Afghanistan