-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar Ariyob

Map of Bar Ariyob Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Ariyob,Bar Ariyōb,Bar Aryob,Bar Aryub,Bar Aryōb,Bar Aryūb,Bar-Ar'ob,Bar-Ar’ob,Baṟ Aṟyōb,Dzadzi,Dzādzī,Jaji,Jāji,بر اریوب,ځاځی, Bar Ariyōb

Bar Ariyob

Welcome to the Bar Ariyob google satellite map! This area is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Ariyōb. See Bar Ariyob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Ariyōb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Ariyob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92171/69.82203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bar Ariyob
  •  
Places near Bar Ariyob

Online Dating

Bar Ariyob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Ariyob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Ariyob, Afghanistan