Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Barak Kelay

Map of Barak Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barak Kalay,Barak Kelay,Barakkalay,Bārak Kêlay,Bāṟak Kalay,بارک کلی, Bārak Kêlay

Barak Kelay

Welcome to the Barak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārak Kêlay. See Barak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Barak Kelay
Places near Barak Kelay

Online Dating

Barak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barak Kelay, Afghanistan