-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bagyar

Map of Bagyar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bag'yar,Bagyar,Bagyār,Bag’yar, Bagyār

Bagyar

Welcome to the Bagyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagyār. See Bagyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bagyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80111/69.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bagyar
  •  
Places near Bagyar

Online Dating

Bagyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagyar, Afghanistan