-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bagh-e Kahol

Map of Bagh-e Kahol Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Kahol,Bagh Kahōl,Bagh-e Kahol,Bagh-e Kahul,Bagh-e Kahōl,Bagkakhol',Bagkakhol’,Bāgh Kahōl,Bāgh-e Kahūl,bagh khwl,باغ كهول,بغ کهول, Bagh-e Kahōl

Bagh-e Kahol

Welcome to the Bagh-e Kahol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagh-e Kahōl. See Bagh-e Kahol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagh-e Kahōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh-e Kahol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41381/69.46539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Kahol
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Kahol
Bagh-e Kahōl (0 km) Katskay (1 km) Howas Khēl (1.1 km) Naşīr Khēl (1.6 km) Miṯī Khēl (2.2 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (2.8 km) Shahīd Kêlay (3.3 km) Khanḏ (3.6 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (3.6 km) Tōrah Shpah (4 km) Lōṯah (5 km) Ghōrkē Khūlah (5.1 km) Kūzah Wazē (5.1 km) Shilam (5.8 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (5.9 km) Barah Wazē (6.1 km) Mastakah (6.3 km) Tsapêraī (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Kahol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Kahol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Kahol, Afghanistan