-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Babul Khel

Map of Babul Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babol Kheyl,Babul Khel,Babul'kheyl',Babul’kheyl’,Bābol Kheyl,Bābul Khēl,babl khyl,بابل خيل,بابل خېل, Bābul Khēl

Babul Khel

Welcome to the Babul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābul Khēl. See Babul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Babul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36233/69.17908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Babul Khel
  •  
Places near Babul Khel

Online Dating

Babul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babul Khel, Afghanistan