Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Babah Kar Kala

Map of Babah Kar Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babah Kar Kala,Babeker Kala,Babekerkala,Bābah Kar Kalā,Bābêkêr Kalā,Bābēkēṟ Kalā,بابه کر کلا, Bābah Kar Kalā

Babah Kar Kala

Welcome to the Babah Kar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābah Kar Kalā. See Babah Kar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābah Kar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Babah Kar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Babah Kar Kala
Places near Babah Kar Kala

Online Dating

Babah Kar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babah Kar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babah Kar Kala, Afghanistan