-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Babat Khel

Map of Babat Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babat Khel,Babat Kheyl,Babatkheyl',Babatkheyl’,Bābat Khēl,bbt khyl,بابت خېل,ببت خيل, Bābat Khēl

Babat Khel

Welcome to the Babat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābat Khēl. See Babat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Babat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53154/69.05822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Babat Khel
  •  
Places near Babat Khel

Online Dating

Babat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babat Khel, Afghanistan