-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khiday Baba

Map of Khiday Baba Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Kheday,Bābā Kheḏay,Kheday Baba,Kheḏay Bābā,Khiday Baba,Khiday Bābā,Khidi Baba,Khidibaba,Khidī Bābā,بابا خدی,خدی بابا, Khiday Bābā

Khiday Baba

Welcome to the Khiday Baba google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiday Bābā. See Khiday Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiday Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khiday Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47864/69.35079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Khiday Baba
  •  
Places near Khiday Baba

Online Dating

Khiday Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiday Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiday Baba, Afghanistan