Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Azad Khan Khel

Map of Azad Khan Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Khan Khel,Azad Khan Kheyl,Azadkhankhel,Azadkhankheyl',Azadkhankheyl’,Azāḏkhānkhēl,azad khan khyl,Āzād Khān Kheyl,Āzād Khān Khēl,آزاد خان خيل,آزاد خان خېل, Āzād Khān Khēl

Azad Khan Khel

Welcome to the Azad Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Khān Khēl. See Azad Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Azad Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Azad Khan Khel
Places near Azad Khan Khel

Online Dating

Azad Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azad Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Khan Khel, Afghanistan