Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ataikala

Map of Ataikala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ataikala,`Ata'i Kala,عطائی كلا,عطائی کلا,‘Aţā’ī Kala,‘Aţā’ī Kalā, Ataikala


Welcome to the Ataikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ataikala. See Ataikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ataikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ataikala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ataikala
Places near Ataikala

Online Dating

Ataikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ataikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ataikala, Afghanistan