Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Asalat Beg

Map of Asalat Beg Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asalat Beg,Asalatbek,Asalāt Bēg,Atalatbeyg,Aşalāt Bēg,Aţalātbeyg,atlat byg,اسلات بیگ,اصلات بېگ,اطلات بيگ, Aşalāt Bēg

Asalat Beg

Welcome to the Asalat Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşalāt Bēg. See Asalat Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşalāt Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asalat Beg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Asalat Beg
Places near Asalat Beg

Online Dating

Asalat Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asalat Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asalat Beg, Afghanistan