Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ariyob Toy

Map of Ariyob Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ariyob Toy,Ariyōb Tōy,Aryob Ster Toy,Aryob Toy,Aryub Tuy,Aryōb Tōy,Aryūb Tūy,Aṟyōb Stēṟ Tōy,Aṟyōb Tōy,Ster Toy,Steṟ Tōy,Stêr Tōy,Āryōb Stêr Tōy,آریوب سترتوی,اریوب توی,ستر توی, Ariyōb Tōy

Ariyob Toy

Welcome to the Ariyob Toy google satellite map! This valley is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ariyōb Tōy. See Ariyob Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ariyōb Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ariyob Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ariyob Toy
Places near Ariyob Toy

Online Dating

Ariyob Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ariyob Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ariyob Toy, Afghanistan