-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wechah Armah

Map of Wechah Armah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arma,Armah,Aṟma,Owrmah,Vuchaarma,Wechah Armah,Woca Arma,Woča Arma,Wucha Armah,Wêchah Armah,ارمه خشک,ارمهٔ خشک,وچه ارمه, Wêchah Armah

Wechah Armah

Welcome to the Wechah Armah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Armah. See Wechah Armah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Armah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wechah Armah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31351/69.03834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Wechah Armah
  •  
Places near Wechah Armah

Online Dating

Wechah Armah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Armah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Armah, Afghanistan