Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Armah

Map of Armah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arma,Armah,Aṟma,armh,ارمه, Armah


Welcome to the Armah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Armah. See Armah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Armah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Armah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Armah
Places near Armah

Online Dating

Armah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Armah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Armah, Afghanistan