Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Andar Kala

Map of Andar Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andar Kala,Andar Kalā,Andarkala,Andaṟ Kalā,اندر کلا,قلعۀ اندر, Andar Kalā

Andar Kala

Welcome to the Andar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andar Kalā. See Andar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Andar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Andar Kala
Places near Andar Kala

Online Dating

Andar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andar Kala, Afghanistan