-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → alw khyl

Map of alw khyl Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alu Khel,Alu Kheyl,Alukhel,Alukheyl',Alukheyl’,Alū Khēl,Alūkhēl,Ālū Kheyl,آلو خيل, آلو خيل

alw khyl

Welcome to the alw khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آلو خيل. See alw khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آلو خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of alw khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34806/69.52972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near alw khyl
  •  
Places near alw khyl

Online Dating

alw khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

alw khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in alw khyl, Afghanistan