Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Ali Muhammad Khel

Map of `Ali Muhammad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alimohammad-Khel,Alimoḩammaḏ-Khēl,Alimukhammed-Kheyl',Alimukhammed-Kheyl’,`Ali Mohammad Khel,`Ali Mohammad Kheyl,`Ali Muhammad Khel,`Alimohammed-khel,علی محمد خيل,علی محمد خېل,‘Alimoḩammeḏ-khēl,‘Alī Moḩammad Kheyl,‘Alī Moḩammad Khēl,‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl, ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl

`Ali Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl. See `Ali Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Ali Muhammad Khel
Places near `Ali Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

`Ali Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan