-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Ali Khel

Map of `Ali Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikheyl',Alikheyl’,`Ali Khel,`Ali Kheyl,`Alikhel,علی خېل,‘Alikhēl,‘Alī Kheyl,‘Alī Khēl, ‘Alī Khēl

`Ali Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khēl. See `Ali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94253/69.71908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near `Ali Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Khel
‘Alī Khēl (0 km) Chowṉay (1.1 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (2.3 km) Bêdalā (2.4 km) Kūzah Shêgah (2.4 km) Bar Kōtkay (2.6 km) Shêgah (2.6 km) Khōdzī Khēl (2.8 km) Barah Shêgah (2.8 km) Mandz Kōtkay (2.9 km) Tsapêraī (3.1 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (3.3 km) Kūz Kōtkay (3.4 km) Ghundzay Aḩmad Khēl (3.6 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (3.9 km) Bayān Khēl (4.3 km) Mōrī Khēl (4.4 km) Khêrmanah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khel, Afghanistan