-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Ali Jan Khel

Map of `Ali Jan Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidzhankheyl',Alidzhankheyl’,`Ali Jan Khel,`Alijan Kheyl,`Alijankhel,علی جان خيل,علی جان خېل,‘Alijānkhēl,‘Alī Jān Khēl,‘Alījān Kheyl, ‘Alī Jān Khēl

`Ali Jan Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Jan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Jān Khēl. See `Ali Jan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Jān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Jan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52074/69.04785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near `Ali Jan Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Jan Khel

Online Dating

`Ali Jan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Jan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Jan Khel, Afghanistan