-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ahmad Beg

Map of Ahmad Beg Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Beg,Ahmad Beyg,Ahmadbeg,Akhmedbek,Aḩmad Beyg,Aḩmad Bēg,Aḩmaḏbēg,ahmd byg,احمد بيگ,احمد بېگ, Aḩmad Bēg

Ahmad Beg

Welcome to the Ahmad Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Bēg. See Ahmad Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ahmad Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36985/69.33215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ahmad Beg
  •  
Places near Ahmad Beg
Aḩmad Bēg (0 km) Lukmānī (0.4 km) Kārēzgay (1.3 km) Ayūb Khēl (1.4 km) Alikot (1.5 km) ‘Iwaẕ Khēl (1.5 km) Shāh Kêlay (1.6 km) Zhawêrah (1.8 km) Tsaprūnah (1.9 km) Ḩaqdād Khēl (2.3 km) Jīkhay (2.5 km) Rōjī Khēl (2.5 km) Kanḏow Kōṯ (2.8 km) Uzdapsha (2.9 km) Gulkhān Kêlay (3 km) Qādar Kōṯ (3.2 km) Peshanukot (3.3 km) Kanḏow Kêlay (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Ahmad Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmad Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Beg, Afghanistan