-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Adam Kala

Map of Adam Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Kala,Adamkala,Ādam Kalā,آدم کلا, Ādam Kalā

Adam Kala

Welcome to the Adam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Kalā. See Adam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Adam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55068/68.79552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Adam Kala
  •  
Places near Adam Kala

Online Dating

Adam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Kala, Afghanistan