Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Landayluk

Map of Landayluk Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landayluk,Lanḏayluk,lndylwk,لندیلوک, Lanḏayluk


Welcome to the Landayluk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏayluk. See Landayluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏayluk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landayluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Landayluk
Places near Landayluk

Online Dating

Landayluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landayluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landayluk, Afghanistan