-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khunazavara

Map of Khunazavara Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuna Zawara,Khunah Zhawarah,Khunazavara,Khūna Žawara,Khūnah Zhawarah, Khunazavara

Khunazavara

Welcome to the Khunazavara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khunazavara. See Khunazavara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khunazavara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khunazavara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54833/69.52889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Khunazavara
  •  
Places near Khunazavara
Khānah Gul (6.2 km) Khāngul Kōṯ (7 km) Ḏam (7.8 km) Ghunḏêy (7.9 km) Sarōṯī Dukān (8.2 km) Tsapêraī (9.6 km) Mastakah (9.8 km) Shilam (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Khunazavara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khunazavara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khunazavara, Afghanistan