Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chormah Khel Toy

Map of Chormah Khel Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chormah Khel Toy,Chormakheyl'toy,Chormakheyl’toy,Churmah Khel Toy,Churmah Kheyl Tuy,Chōrmah Khēl Tōy,Chūrmah Kheyl Tūy,Chūrmah Khēl Tōy,Cormakhel Toy,Čormakhēl Toy,چورمه خېل توی, Chōrmah Khēl Tōy

Chormah Khel Toy

Welcome to the Chormah Khel Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōrmah Khēl Tōy. See Chormah Khel Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōrmah Khēl Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chormah Khel Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chormah Khel Toy
Places near Chormah Khel Toy

Online Dating

Chormah Khel Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chormah Khel Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chormah Khel Toy, Afghanistan