-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chormah Khel Ghar

Map of Chormah Khel Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chormah Khel Ghar,Churmah Khel Ghar,Churmah Kheyl Ghar,Chōrmah Khēl Ghar,Chūrmah Kheyl Ghar,Chūrmah Khēl Ghar,Cormakhel Ghar,Gora Chormakheyl'gar,Gora Chormakheyl’gar,Čormakhēl Ghar,چورمه خېل غر, Chōrmah Khēl Ghar

Chormah Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Chormah Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōrmah Khēl Ghar. See Chormah Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōrmah Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chormah Khel Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68489/69.89583
  • Altitude: 2766 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chormah Khel Ghar
  •  
Places near Chormah Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Chormah Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chormah Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chormah Khel Ghar, Afghanistan